34. Nat. ADAC Thüringen Rallye 1995
4. 8. – 5. 8. 1995, Oppurg • MSC Pößneck • asphalt 108.65 km • total distance including road sections - 250.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 42 (42 on list)
1. | #1 |
Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
FB-*** | H14 |
53:07 |
122.7 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V RCK Team Hannover |
A6 |
54:28 |
+1:21 +1:21 |
119.7 0.75 |
||||
3. | #3 |
Klaus Ralf - Möller Knut |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
H-T*** | N3 |
54:34 |
+1:27 +6 |
119.5 0.80 |
|||
4. | #11 |
Ehrlich Eberhard jun. - Königs Christian |
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
WB-*** | A7 |
55:34 |
+2:27 +1:00 |
117.3 1.35 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Teichmann Klaus - Weiss Edith |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R Scuderia München |
C-H*** | N3 |
56:20 |
+3:13 +46 |
115.7 1.78 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Voigtmann Holger - Flechsig Uwe |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R |
A7 |
56:38 |
+3:31 +18 |
115.1 1.94 |
||||
7. | #38 |
Michel Bernd - Schuboth Raimond |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
H14 |
56:43 |
+3:36 +5 |
114.9 1.99 |
||||
8. | #23 |
Wolfrum Alfons - Mitlmeier Jürgen |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door |
N3 |
56:45 |
+3:38 +2 |
114.9 2.01 |
||||
9. | #20 |
Schmack Manfred - Heinzel Sabine |
Honda Civic VTi |
H13 |
57:03 |
+3:56 +18 |
114.3 2.17 |
||||
10. | #26 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Rodehorst Peter |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
PR-*** | N3 |
57:32 |
+4:25 +29 |
113.3 2.44 |
|||
11. | #10 |
Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang |
Honda Civic VTi |
N2 |
57:53 |
+4:46 +21 |
112.6 2.63 |
||||
12. | #25 |
Möller Karl-Heinz - Maaß Martin |
BMW M5 E28 |
OH-*** | H15 |
58:04 |
+4:57 +11 |
112.3 2.73 |
|||
13. | #9 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Bachmann Uwe |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 ASC Kassel |
N3 |
58:50 |
+5:43 +46 |
110.8 3.16 |
||||
14. | #36 |
Moser Florian - Leue Andreas |
Opel Manta 400 |
MZ-*** | H15 |
58:52 |
+5:45 +2 |
110.7 3.18 |
|||
15. | #6 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V RCK Team Hannover |
N2 |
59:12 |
+6:05 +20 |
110.1 3.36 |
||||
16. | #4 |
Path Michael - Groth Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Baltic |
H14 |
59:25 |
+6:18 +13 |
109.7 3.48 |
||||
17. | #8 |
Schmidt Christian - Klaus Lutz |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
A5 |
59:37 |
+6:30 +12 |
109.3 3.59 |
||||
18. | #52 |
Richter Axel - Simon Thomas |
BMW 318i E30 |
G10 |
1:00:24 |
+7:17 +47 |
107.9 4.02 |
||||
19. | #33 |
Hofmann Alexander - Wolf Armin |
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo MSC Nordhalben |
H15 |
1:00:33 |
+7:26 +9 |
107.7 4.10 |
||||
20. | #22 |
Jahncke Matthias - Hiddel Roland |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
H14 |
1:00:40 |
+7:33 +7 |
107.5 4.17 |
||||
21. | #18 |
Schröder Wolfgang - Zemann Karl-Volker |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 VCB Berlin |
A5 |
1:00:43 |
+7:36 +3 |
107.4 4.20 |
||||
22. | #16 |
Bosse Hilmar - Wichura Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Starion Turbo |
HBS*** | H15 |
1:00:52 |
+7:45 +9 |
107.1 4.28 |
|||
23. | #29 |
Richter Wolfgang - Hürttlen Joachim |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
DN-*** | N3 |
1:01:18 |
+8:11 +26 |
106.3 4.52 |
|||
24. | #5 |
Rütz Uwe - Bade Günther |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
H14 |
1:01:50 |
+8:43 +32 |
105.4 4.81 |
||||
25. | #30 |
Bauer Karl-Heinz - Müller Klaus |
Opel Corsa A AC Hof |
HO-*** | H12 |
1:02:14 |
+9:07 +24 |
104.8 5.03 |
|||
26. | #27 |
Schumann Jörg - Tautenhahn Mirko |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) |
Z-J*** | N3 |
1:02:19 |
+9:12 +5 |
104.6 5.08 |
|||
27. | #17 |
Dietrich Ronald - Joachim Uwe |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
WB-*** | N2 |
1:02:25 |
+9:18 +6 |
104.4 5.14 |
|||
28. | #24 |
Jüttner Kurt - Springmann Heimo |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
A5 |
1:02:47 |
+9:40 +22 |
103.8 5.34 |
||||
29. | #45 |
Klensky Dirk - Kühne Isabell |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
N2 |
1:02:55 |
+9:48 +8 |
103.6 5.41 |
||||
30. | #57 |
Gäde Thomas - Döhler Mirko |
Lada VAZ 21074 |
B-H*** | H13 |
1:03:03 |
+9:56 +8 |
103.4 5.49 |
|||
31. | #44 |
Lanzke Roland - Dammaschke Astrid |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Rallye Team Guben |
N2 |
1:03:44 |
+10:37 +41 |
102.3 5.86 |
||||
32. | #54 |
Hünniger Andreas - Gebhardt Thomas |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 MC Weida |
H13 |
1:03:59 |
+10:52 +15 |
101.9 6.00 |
||||
33. | #34 |
Schnierstein André - Callsen Sylvia |
BMW 325 iX E30 Rallye Team Guben |
H15 |
1:04:00 |
+10:53 +1 |
101.9 6.01 |
||||
34. | #40 |
Hofmann Jörg - Hartwig Jens |
Toyota Celica ST162 |
H14 |
1:04:33 |
+11:26 +33 |
101.0 6.31 |
||||
35. | #48 |
Anders Lars - Andres Sören |
Audi 80 Quattro MC Eisenach |
ESA*** | G9 |
1:05:33 |
+12:26 +1:00 |
99.5 6.87 |
|||
36. | #43 |
Schumann Henry - Kraft Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
H13 |
1:06:34 |
+13:27 +1:01 |
97.9 7.43 |
||||
37. | #58 |
Lindner René - Kunz Stefan |
Wartburg 353 W 460 |
STL*** | H12 |
1:06:39 |
+13:32 +5 |
97.8 7.47 |
|||
38. | #56 |
Rottenberg Werner - Mönch Volker |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 VCB Berlin |
N1 |
1:09:13 |
+16:06 +2:34 |
94.2 8.89 |
||||
39. | #60 |
Rudzok Peter - Georgius Volkmar |
Trabant 1.1 |
HAL*** | H12 |
1:10:05 |
+16:58 +52 |
93.0 9.37 |
|||
40. | #59 |
Preuser Lars - Bleske Martina |
Trabant P601 |
SRB*** | H12 |
1:11:46 |
+18:39 +1:41 |
90.8 10.30 |
|||
41. | #63 |
Hünniger Patrick - Raths Ronny |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
H16 |
1:11:51 |
+18:44 +5 |
90.7 10.35 |
||||
42. | #62 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Zipfel Ines |
Škoda Favorit 136 L MC Weida |
G10 |
1:16:00 |
+22:53 +4:09 |
85.8 12.64 |
||||
Retirements
18 (18 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#13 |
Baumeister Karl - Verlaan Gerhard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | BA-*** | A6 | Technical | ||||||
#14 |
Polack Rano - Stolp Frank | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Haubrich Jörg | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | A6 | Engine | |||||||
#21 |
Vetter Carsten - Vetter Kai | Renault 5 GT Turbo | H15 | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Sielaff Frank - Wowra Andreas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#32 |
Bühl Markus - Huch Helfried | Suzuki Swift GTi | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Schmidt André - Büntig Thomas | Opel Kadett GSI | H14 | Retired | |||||||
#37 |
Heise Thomas - Fricke Andreas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | H14 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Stendike Jan - Mehner Jens | Opel Astra GSi 16V | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#41 |
Gärtner Uwe - Gärtner Swantje | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Roth Heiko - Weiß René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | SHL*** | G8 | Retired | ||||||
#47 |
Schwaiger Sigi - Messer Peter |
Opel Kadett D 1300 MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
H12 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Günl André - Miene Michael | Lada VAZ 2105 | H12 | Accident | |||||||
#50 |
Wozniak Torsten - Henke Stefan | Opel Corsa A | H12 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Bohge Jens - Tobisch Anja | Citroën AX Sport | H12 | Retired | |||||||
#53 |
Pusch Dirk - Kannwischer Uwe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | N2 | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Kayser Jürgen - Roth Jens |
Škoda 130 L MTX MC Eisenach |
H12 | Retired | |||||||
#61 |
Jäger Uwe - Neupert Bert | Trabant P601 | WDA*** | H16 | Retired |
Results from Alfred Gorny